517er Rangliste 2016

 
  Ausrichter: KCF+
WSVR
YCSB KCF+
WSVR
YCSB WSVR RSCL  
  Datum: 28. +
29.05.
18. +
19.06.
23. +
24.07.
20. +
21.08.
10. +
11.09.
24. +
25.09.
 
  gestartete Boote: 11 10 10 13 12 10 Gesamt = 66
  Wettfahrten: 2 4 1 5 0 3 Gesamt = 15
Ges.
Pl.

Mannschaft

Segel
Nr.

Club

Pkt.

Pkt.

Pkt.

Pkt.

Pkt.

Pkt.

Summe
aus 9

Anz.
Wett-
fahrten

Rang-
listen
Pkt.

1 Mehs Peter /
Harig Heide
165 YCSB /
YCSB
100,00 77,78 100,00 96,92 0,00 60,00 824,10 15 91,567
2 Becker Marten /
Becker Annika
1051 RSCL /
RSCL
0,00 66,67 0,00 88,85 0,00 100,00 766,56 12 85,173
3 Berger Andreas /
Harig Reinhard
203 YCSB /
YCSB
90,91 88,89 0,00 105,00 0,00 0,00 763,49 12 84,832
4 Dochnahl Heinz /
Fuchs Andreas,
Verspagen Robert,
Holder Christof
205 KCF /
RSCL,
KCF,
KCF
54,55 100,00 77,78 56,54 0,00 90,00 739,62 14 82,180
5 Motsch Stephanie /
Ferry Jutta
226 SCBO /
RSCL
72,73 0,00 55,56 40,38 0,00 70,00 532,160 11 59,129
6 Jung Gunter /
M├╝ller Achim
215 KCF /
SCNS
81,82 44,44 66,67 48,45 0,00 0,00 508,98 12 56,553
7 Fuchs J├Ârg /
Hammer Jan,
Hammer Stephan
175 RSCL /
RSCL,
RSCL
0,00 33,33 88,89 32,32 0,00 80,00 493,52 13 54,836
8 Ku├čmann Bernd /
D├Ârsam Christine,
Jung Dieter
209 WSVR /
SG Stern,
KCF
45,45 55,56 33,33 64,62 0,00 0,00 484,77 12 53,863
9 Ohl Peter /
Fuchs Claudia,
Fuchs J├Ârg
154 RSCL /
RSCL
RSCL
36,36 11,11 44,44 24,23 0,00 30,00 279,85 15 31,094
10 Linz Karl Wilhelm /
Linz Priscilla
201 WSVR /
WSVR
63,64 22,22 22,22 16,15 0,00 0,00 264,61 12 29,401
  Ranglisten - Regattateilnehmer mit weniger als 9 Wettfahrten  
11 Dr. Dahm Dietmar /
Dahm Nico
228 YCSB /
YCSB
0,00 0,00 0,00 80,77 0,00 0,00 242,31 5 26,923
12 Harig Alexander /
Jacobs Bj├Ârn
167 YCSB /
YCSB
0,00 0,00 0,00 72,62 0,00 0,00 217,86 5 24,207
13 Harig Reinhard /
Becker Roman
210 YCSB /
RSCL
0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 50,00 150,00 3 16,667
14 Becker Oliver /
Kluge Markus
106 RSCL /
RSCL
0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 40,00 120,00 3 13,333
15 M├╝ller Ludwig /
Becker Carolin
113 RSCL /
RSCL
0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 20,00 60,00 3 6,667
16 Eberle Paul /
Eberle Christel
434 WSVR /
WSVR
27,27 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 54,54 2 6,060
17 Hansen Jens /
Hansen Christa
200 KCF /
KCF
18,18 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 36,36 2 4,040
18 Jung Dieter /
Gumbinger Anna,
Jung Nina
1052 KCF /
KCF,
KCF
0,00 0,00 11,11 8,08 0,00 0,00 35,35 4 3,928
19 Hammer Stefan /
Hammer Sarah
174 RSCL /
RSCL
0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 10,00 30,00 3 3,333
20 Holder Christof /
Knoch Frank
544 KCF /
KCF
9,09 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 18,18 2 2,020
21 Ewen Michael /
Ewen Martina
1051 KCF /
KCF
0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 1 0,000
22 Haas Wilfried /
Holder Christof
544 KCF /
KCF
0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 1 0,000